28. 11. 2020

ETKİNLİK SONUÇLARI

0000-00-00
240

2020:

X. Kocaeli
XII. Bursa
2020 İstanbul Açık
2020 WBGF Takım

2019:

XXXIV. İstanbul
XV. Ankara
2019 MERİT Açık
X. Antalya Açık
Allianz 2019
XIV. Bodrum Açık
XIII. Kdz. Ereğli
2019 Dünya Şamp.
XXXIII. İstanbul
SHEMALL 2019
Üsküp 2019
I. Marmaris Açık
2019 Montenegro
IX. Kocaeli
XI. Bursa
2019 İstanbul Açık

2018:

XXXII. İstanbul
XIV. Ankara
2018 MERİT Açık
IX. Antalya Açık
2018 İsveç Açık
XIII. Bodrum Açık
41 Burda 2018
XII. Kdz. Ereğli
2018 Dünya Şamp.
XXXI. İstanbul
2018 WBGF Takım
SHEMALL 2018
X. Edirne
10. Almanya Açık
Allianz 2018
Üsküp 2018
Sochi WBS 2018
Akdeniz 2018
2018 Montenegro
VIII. Kocaeli
X. Bursa
2018 İstanbul Açık

2017:

XXX. İstanbul
1. Lübnan Açık
2017 Dubrovnik GP
XIII. Ankara
2017 MERİT Açık
VIII. Antalya Açık
2017 EUBGF Takım
XI. Gürcistan Açık
XII. Bodrum Açık
41 Burda 2017
XI. Kdz. Ereğli
2017 Dünya Şamp.
XXIX. İstanbul
SHEMALL 2017
Tiflis 2017
Allianz 2017
Akdeniz 2017
IX. Edirne
IX. Bursa
I. Kazan Açık
VII. Kocaeli
2017 İstanbul Açık

2016:

XXVIII. İstanbul
2016 Dubrovnik GP
VIII. Bursa
MCBA 1. Yıldönümü
2016 MERİT Açık
2016 EUBGF Takım
VIII. Edirne
19. Avusturya Açık
XI. Bodrum Açık
X. Gürcistan Açık
41 Burda 2016
2016 Kapadokya
2016 Dünya Şamp.
SHEMALL 2016
VII. Antalya Açık
Allianz 2016
Tiflis 2016
X. Kdz. Ereğli
2016 Avrupa Şamp.
XII. Ankara
VI. Kocaeli
2016 İstanbul Açık

2015:

XXVII. İstanbul
VII. Bursa
2015 MERİT Açık
X. Milano Açık
VI. Antalya Açık
18. Avusturya Açık
VII. Edirne
IX. Gürcistan Açık
Sibenik 2015
IX. Kdz. Ereğli
2015 Dünya Şamp.
XXVI. İstanbul
SHEMALL 2015
X. Bodrum Açık
Allianz 2015
Sochi Cup 2015
Saraybosna 2015
Akdeniz 2015
2015 Avrupa Şamp.
27. İskandinav Açık
V. Kocaeli
2015 Kuzey Kıbrıs
III. Cannes Winter
XI. Ankara
2015 İstanbul Açık

2014:

XXV. İstanbul
VI. Bursa
2014 MERİT Açık
V. Antalya Açık
XVII. Avusturya Açık
IX. Bodrum Açık
VIII. Gürcistan Açık
VIII. Kdz. Ereğli
XXIV. İstanbul
SHEMALL 2014
VI. Edirne
Allianz 2014
Akdeniz 2014
2014 Avrupa Şamp.
IV. Kocaeli
2014 Kuzey Kıbrıs
II. Cannes Winter
X. Ankara
2014 İstanbul Açık

2013:

XXIII. İstanbul
IBC 2013
SHEMALL 2013
2013 Las Vegas
III. Kocaeli
2013 MERİT Açık
XVI. Avusturya Açık
VIII. Bodrum Açık
VII. Gürcistan Açık
VII. Kdz. Ereğli
XXII. İstanbul
Akdeniz 2013
Allianz 2013
V. Edirne
2013 Avrupa Şamp.
V. Bursa
IX. Ankara
2013 İstanbul Açık

2012:

XXI. İstanbul
II. Kocaeli
XV. Avusturya Açık
IBC 2012
VII. Bodrum Açık
VI. Gürcistan Açık
2012 Dünya Şamp.
XX. İstanbul
Akdeniz 2012
Allianz 2012
IV. Antalya Açık
Porto Carras 2012
2012 Avrupa Şamp.
IV. Bursa
VIII. Ankara
2012 İstanbul Açık

2011:

DalyanClub 2011
XIX. Geleneksel
IV. Edirne
I. Kocaeli
XIV. Avusturya Açık
IBC 2011
VI. Bodrum Açık
Mitteleuropa 2011
VI. Kdz. Ereğli
XVIII. Geleneksel
2011 Global TT
Japonya Yardım
Akdeniz 2011
Allianz 2011
2011 Avrupa Şamp.
III. Antalya Açık
III. Bursa
VII. Ankara
2011 İstanbul Açık

2010:

XVII. Geleneksel
Yanya 2010
III. Edirne
SHEMALL 2010
XIII.Avusturya Açık
V. Bodrum Açık
Mitteleuropa 2010
V. Kdz. Ereğli
2010 Dünya Şamp.
I. Menton Open
Gaziemir 2010
XVI. Geleneksel
Akdeniz 2010
Allianz 2010
II. Antalya Açık
2010 Avrupa Şamp.
Yaşlılar Haftası 2010
Selanik Mart 2010
II. Bursa
VI. Ankara
2010 İstanbul Açık

2009:

XV. Geleneksel
II. Edirne
SHEMALL 2009
XII. Avusturya Açık
IV. Bodrum Açık
Mitteleuropa 2009
IV. Kdz. Ereğli
Silivri Fest 2009
III. Nice Open
FORUM 2009
XIV. Geleneksel
II. İzmir
Allianz 2009
Silivri Gençlik 2009
I. Antalya Açık
2009 Avrupa Şamp.
I. Bursa
V. Ankara

2008:

XIII. Geleneksel
I. Edirne
Türk Telekom 2008
III. Bodrum Açık
XI. Avusturya Açık
II. Nice Open
III. Kdz. Ereğli
Dacia 2008
Gaziemir 2008
XII. Geleneksel
2008 Avrupa Şamp.
Pirelli 2008
I. İzmir
Yaşlılar Haftası 2008
Renault 2008
IV. Ankara

2007:

II. Bodrum Açık
X. Avusturya Açık
XI. Geleneksel
III. FIAT Life Arena
I. Nice Open
II. Kdz. Ereğli
II. FIAT Life Arena
2007 Avrupa Şamp.
X. Geleneksel
Yaşlılar Haftası 2007

2006:

III. Ankara

2005:

I. Kdz. Ereğli
III. Lucien Barriére
IX. Geleneksel
I. Bodrum Açık
I. FIAT Life Arena
M1 TEPE III. BVÇTT
2005 Avrupa Şamp.
İTÜ Tavla 2005
VIII. Geleneksel
II. Salzburg Open
II. Ankara

2004:

VII. Geleneksel
II. Lucien Barriére
I. Göltürkbükü
M1 TEPE II. BVÇTT
VI. Geleneksel
2004 Avrupa Şamp.
İTÜ Tavla 2004
I. Salzburg Open
FIAT Tavla 2004
III. Bitez Açık
I. Ankara

2003:

I. Lucien Barriére
V. Geleneksel
M1 TEPE BVÇTT
IV. Geleneksel
Danışman Çiftler
İTÜ Tavla 2003
II. Velden Open
Sim Cafe 2
Sim Cafe 1

2002:

2002 Avrupa Şamp.
III. Geleneksel
II. Geleneksel

2001:

I. Geleneksel



    Kayıt Giriş
    Sifremi unuttum!

    E-Mail Doğrulama

    Kayit Giris
    Şifreniz mail adresinize gönderilecektir.
    Kayit